Récompenses - Guldbagge Awards - 2004-2013
Prix national
- César du cinéma
- Academy Awards
- Independent Spirit Awards
- British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA)
- British Independent Film Awards (BIFA)
- European Film Awards
- Goya Awards
- German Film Awards
- Robert Awards (Danish Film Awards)
- Jussi Awards
- Czech Lion Awards
- Sun in a Net Awards
- Polish Film Awards
- Hungarian Motion Picture Awards (Hungarian Film Awards)
- Filmfare Awards
- Guldbagge Awards
- Amanda Awards
- AACTA International Awards
- Hong Kong Film Awards
Festivals de cinéma
- Festival de Cannes
- Festival international du film fantastique d'Avoriaz
- Venice Film Festival
- Berlinale (Berlin International Film Festival)
- Toronto International Film Festival
- Tribeca Film Festival
- Sundance Film Festival
- Karlovy Vary International Film Festival (KVIFF)
- Zurich Film Festival
- San Sebastián International Film Festival
- Sitges Film Festival
- Shanghai International Film Festival
- Warsaw International Film Festival
- Miami Film Festival
- Montreal World Film Festival
- Hong Kong International Film Festival (HKIFF)
- Melbourne International Film Festival (MIFF)
- Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
- Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
- Zlín Film Festival
- FAMUfest
- Norwegian International Film Festival Haugesund
Prix de la critique
- Golden Globes
- Critics Choice Awards
- Florida Film Critics Circle Awards
- Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
- New York Film Critics Circle Awards
- Czech Film Critics Awards
Prix de genre (récompenses spéciales)
Antiprix
2013 - 49th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- The Reunion (Mathilde Dedye)
- Känn ingen sorg (Malcolm Lidbeck, David Olsson)
- Valse pour Monica (Lena Rehnberg)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Mikael Persbrandt (Mig äger ingen)
- Robert Gustafsson (Le Vieux qui ne voulait pas fêter son anniversaire)
- Matias Varela (Easy Money - Le dernier souffle)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Håkan Wärn (Känn ingen sorg)
- Mia Engberg (Belleville Baby)
- Theis Schmidt (Easy Money - Le dernier souffle)
Best Original Score
- Matti Bye (Faro)
- Matti Bye (Le Vieux qui ne voulait pas fêter son anniversaire)
- Peter Nordahl (Valse pour Monica)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Paola Hölmer, Linda Janson (We are the Best !)
- Wilda Winclair (Känn ingen sorg)
- Josefin Åsberg (Valse pour Monica)
Best Costume Design
- Kicki Ilander (Valse pour Monica)
- Moa Li Lemhagen Schalin (We are the Best !)
- Ulrika Sjölin (Känn ingen sorg)
Best Make-up
Best Documentary
- Belleville Baby (Mia Engberg)
- De dansande andarnas skog (Linda Västrik)
- Frihet bakom galler (Maryam Ebrahimi, Nima Sarvestani)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
- La Vie d'Adèle - Chapitres 1 et 2 (Abdellatif Kechiche)
- 12 Years a Slave (Steve McQueen)
- Le Cheval de Turin (Ágnes Hranitzky, Béla Tarr)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Le Vieux qui ne voulait pas fêter son anniversaire (Felix Herngren)
- Valse pour Monica (Per Fly)
- Sune på bilsemester (Hannes Holm)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2012 - 48th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
- Johannes Brost (Avalon)
- Bengt C.W. Carlsson (Lycka till och ta hand om varandra)
- Matias Varela (Easy Money - La cité des égarés)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Peter Carlberg (Avalon)
- Milan Dragišić (Eat Sleep Die)
- Fares Fares (Easy Money - La cité des égarés)
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Gabriela Pichler (Eat Sleep Die)
- Malik Bendjelloul (Sugar Man)
- Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten (Call Girl)
Best Cinematography
- Hoyte van Hoytema (Call Girl)
- Mischa Gavrjusjov, Jan Troell (Dom över död man)
- Måns Månsson (Avalon)
Best Editing
- Andreas Jonsson, Hanna Lejonqvist, Niels Pagh Andersen (Palme)
- Kristofer Nordin (Call Girl)
- Malik Bendjelloul (Sugar Man)
Best Original Score
- Benny Andersson (Palme)
- Malik Bendjelloul, Rodriguez (Sugar Man)
- Raynier Casamayor Griñán, Johan Söderqvist, Andreas Unge (El medico - The Cubaton Story)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Lina Nordqvist (Call Girl)
- Sandra Lindgren (Bitchkram)
- Peter Bävman, Pernilla Olsson (Dom över död man)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- Sugar Man (Malik Bendjelloul)
- Palme (Kristina Lindström, Maud Nycander)
- Pojktanten (Ester Martin Bergsmark)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Sune i Grekland - all Inclusive (Hannes Holm)
- Hamilton - I nationens intresse (Kathrine Windfeld)
- En gång i Phuket (Staffan Lindberg)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2011 - 47th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Voltiges (Helene Lindholm)
- Simon och ekarna (Leander Carell, Marc-Daniel Dichant, Sveinung Golimo, Per Holst, John M. Jacobsen, Patrick Knippel, Christer Nilson, Steffen Reuter)
- Play (Erik Hemmendorff)
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Cecilia Nilsson (Simon och ekarna)
- Helena Bergström (Någon annanstans i Sverige)
- Liv Mjönes (Kyss Mig - Une histoire suédoise)
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Hanna Lejonqvist, Göran Olsson (Black Power Mixtape)
- Kasper Leick, Michal Leszczylowski (Simon och ekarna)
- Jacob Secher Schulsinger (Play)
Best Original Score
- Ommas Keith, Questlove (Black Power Mixtape)
- Fredrik Emilson (Kronjuvelerna)
- Annette Focks (Simon och ekarna)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Roger Rosenberg (Kronjuvelerna)
- Anders Engelbrecht, Lena Selander, Folke Strömbäck (Simon och ekarna)
- Cecilia Bornebusch (The Stig-Helmer Story)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Lifetime Achievement Award
2010 - 46th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Sebbe (Rebecka Lafrenz, Mimmi Spång)
- Svinalängorna (Helena Danielsson, Ralf Karlsson)
- I rymden finns inga känslor (Bonnie Skoog Feeney, Jonathan Sjöberg)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Joel Kinnaman (Easy Money)
- Sebastian Hiort af Ornäs (Sebbe)
- Bill Skarsgård (I rymden finns inga känslor)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Outi Mäenpää (Svinalängorna)
- Tehilla Blad (Svinalängorna)
- Cecilia Forss (I rymden finns inga känslor)
Best Screenplay
- Lisa Langseth (Pure)
- Andreas Öhman, Jonathan Sjöberg (I rymden finns inga känslor)
- Pernilla August, Lolita Ray (Svinalängorna)
Best Cinematography
- Aril Wretblad (Easy Money)
- Göran Hallberg (Himlen är oskyldigt blå)
- Erik Molberg Hansen (Svinalängorna)
Best Documentary
- Ångrarna (Marcus Lindeen)
- Så nära (Ina Holmqvist, Emelie Wallgren)
- Familia (Alberto Herskovits, Mikael Wiström)
Best Short Film
- Tussilago (Jonas Odell)
- Tord och Tord (Niki Lindroth von Bahr)
- Inte panik (Elisabeth Marjanović Cronvall)
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Åsa Mossberg (Svinalängorna) za střih
- Easy Money Jeanette Klintberg za casting
- Magnus Börjeson (Sound of Noise) za hudbu
- Johannes Stjärne Nilsson, Ola Simonsson (Sound of Noise) za režii
Lifetime Achievement Award
2009 - 45th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Millénium, le film (Søren Stærmose)
- I taket lyser stjärnorna (Anders Landström)
- Prinsessa (Sandra Harms)
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
- Noomi Rapace (Millénium, le film)
- Malin Crépin (I skuggan av värmen)
- Stina Ekblad (Det enda rationella)
Best Supporting Actor
- Kjell Bergqvist (Bröllopsfotografen)
- Joel Kinnaman (Johan Falk - Gruppen för särskilda insatser)
- Sven-Bertil Taube (Millénium, le film)
Best Supporting Actress
- Anki Lidén (I taket lyser stjärnorna)
- Annika Hallin (I taket lyser stjärnorna)
- Tova Magnusson (Un été suédois)
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Hoyte van Hoytema (Un été suédois)
- Eric Kress (Millénium, le film)
- Peter Mokrosinski (Millénium 2 - La fille qui rêvait d'un bidon d'essence et d'une allumette)
Best Documentary
- Ebbe: The Movie (Karin af Klintberg, Jane Magnusson)
- The Queen and I (Nahid Persson)
- Videocracy (Erik Gandini)
Best Short Film
- Skrapsår (Gabriela Pichler)
- A Good Friend of Mr. World (Axel Petersén)
- Drömmar från skogen (Johannes Nyholm)
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
- Maggie Widstrand
Cinema Audience Award
- Millénium, le film
- Bröllopsfotografen
- Millénium 2 - La fille qui rêvait d'un bidon d'essence et d'une allumette
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Metropie Isak Gjertsen za animaci
- Mammut Malte Forssell jako line producent
- Johan Söderberg (Videocracy) za střih a hudbu
Lifetime Achievement Award
2008 - 44th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick (Thomas Stenderup)
- Happy Sweden (Erik Hemmendorff)
- Morse (Carl Molinder, John Nordling)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Mikael Persbrandt (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
- Gustaf Skarsgård (Les Joies de la famille)
- Peter Stormare (Varg)
Best Actress
- Maria Heiskanen (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
- Lena Endre (Himlens hjärta)
- Cecilia Milocco (Happy Sweden)
Best Supporting Actor
- Jesper Christensen (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
- Torkel Petersson (Les Joies de la famille)
- Per Ragnar (Morse)
Best Supporting Actress
- Maria Lundqvist (Himlens hjärta)
- Amanda Ooms (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
- Marie Robertson (Rallybrudar)
Best Screenplay
- John Ajvide Lindqvist (Morse)
- Erik Hemmendorff, Ruben Östlund (Happy Sweden)
- Niklas Rådström, Jan Troell, Agneta Ulfsäter-Troell (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
Best Cinematography
- Hoyte van Hoytema (Morse)
- Marius Dybwad Brandrud (Happy Sweden)
- Mischa Gavrjusjov, Jan Troell (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick)
Best Documentary
- Maggie vaknar på balkongen (Beatrice Andersson, Ester Martin Bergsmark, Mark Hammarberg)
- H:r Landshövding (Måns Månsson)
- En enastående studie i mänsklig förnedring (Patrik Eriksson)
Best Short Film
- Lögner (Jonas Odell)
- Istället för abrakadabra (Patrik Eklund)
- Sagan om den lille Dockpojken (Johannes Nyholm)
Best Foreign Film
- Lust, Caution (Ang Lee)
- There Will Be Blood (Paul Thomas Anderson)
- Non, ce pays n'est pas pour le vieil homme (Ethan Coen, Joel Coen)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Arn - Riket vid vägens slut (Peter Flinth)
- Les Joies de la famille (Ella Lemhagen)
- Morse (Tomas Alfredson)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Eva Norén (Morse) za výpravu
- Matti Bye (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick) za hudbu
- Eva Norén (LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Kameleontens hämnd) za výpravu
- Morse Per Sundström, Jonas Jansson a Patrik Strömdahl za zvuk
Lifetime Achievement Award
2007 - 43rd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Bibi Andersson (Arn, chevalier du temple)
- Maria Lundqvist (Den nya människan)
- Gunilla Nyroos (Nina Frisk)
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Geir Hartly Andreassen (Darling)
- Eric Kress (Arn, chevalier du temple)
- Gustav Danielsson (Nous, les vivants)
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
- Hur man gör (Gunilla Heilborn, Kim Hiorthøy, Mårten Nilsson)
- Juni (Fijona Jonuzi)
- Lucky Blue (Håkon Liu)
Best Foreign Film
- This is England (Shane Meadows)
- De l'autre côté (Fatih Akin)
- 4 mois, 3 semaines et 2 jours (Cristian Mungiu)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Arn, chevalier du temple (Peter Flinth)
- Ett öga rött (Daniel Wallentin)
- Underbar och älskad av alla (och på jobbet går det också bra) (Hannes Holm)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Solstorm Kimmo Rajala za kaskadérství
- Kicki Ilander (Arn, chevalier du temple) za kostýmy
- Arn, chevalier du temple Kimmo Rajala za kaskadérství
- Aavan meren tällä puolen Pär Brundin, Frida Hallberg a Charlotta Miller za casting
Lifetime Achievement Award
2006 - 42nd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Förortsungar (Peter Holthausen, Pontus Sjöman)
- Adieu Falkenberg (Anna Anthony)
- Storm (Andy Sim, Karl Fredrik Ulfung)
Best Director
- Catti Edfeldt, Ylva Gustavsson (Förortsungar)
- Jesper Ganslandt (Adieu Falkenberg)
- Anders Nilsson (När mörkret faller)
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Anders Ahlbom Rosendahl (Wallander - Hemligheten)
- Peter Engman (När mörkret faller)
- David Johnson (Adieu Falkenberg)
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Ylva Gustavsson, Hans Renhäll (Förortsungar)
- Jesper Ganslandt, Fredrik Wenzel (Adieu Falkenberg)
- Joakim Hansson, Anders Nilsson (När mörkret faller)
Best Cinematography
Best Documentary
- Vikarien (Åsa Blanck, Johan Palmgren)
- Alice och jag (Rebecka Rasmusson)
- Jag minns Håkan Alexandersson (Carl Johan De Geer)
Best Short Film
- Jamais comme la première fois ! (Jonas Odell)
- Mannen som inte kom någonstans (Peter Larsson)
- Tillväxtsjukan (Klara Swantesson)
Best Foreign Film
- La Vie des autres (Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck)
- Volver (Pedro Almodóvar)
- Babel (Alejandro González Iñárritu)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Marina Krig (Tusenbröder - Återkomsten) za výpravu
- Fabian Torsson (Förortsungar) za hudbu
Ingmar Bergman Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2005 - 41st Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
- Krister Henriksson (Sex hopp och kärlek)
- Mikael Persbrandt (Bang Bang Orangutang)
- Peter Andersson (Mun mot mun)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Magnus Krepper (Mun mot mun)
- Börje Ahlstedt (Percy, Buffalo Bill och jag)
- Michael Nyqvist (Une autre mère)
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Aril Wretblad (Zozo)
- Anders Bohman (Mun mot mun)
- Philip Øgaard (Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö)
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
- En nattsaga (Maja Lindström)
- Sportstugan (Gunilla Heilborn, Mårten Nilsson)
- Scen nr: 6882 ur mitt liv (Ruben Östlund)
Best Foreign Film
- L'Enfant (Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne)
- Nobody Knows (Hirokazu Kore'eda)
- Caché (Michael Haneke)
Gullspiran
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Adam Nordén (Zozo) za hudbu
- Jaana Fomin (Tjenare kungen) za kostýmy
Ingmar Bergman Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2004 - 40th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Retour en Dalécarlie (Lars Jönsson)
- Fyra nyanser av brunt (Caisa Westling)
- As It Is in Heaven (Anders Birkeland, Göran Lindström)
Best Director
- Tomas Alfredson (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Maria Blom (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Kay Pollak (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Actor
- Robert Gustafsson (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Johan Rheborg (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Michael Nyqvist (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Actress
- Maria Kulle (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Sofia Helin (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Frida Hallgren (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Supporting Actor
- Ulf Brunnberg (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Joakim Lindblad (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Lennart Jähkel (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Supporting Actress
- Kajsa Ernst (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Ann Petrén (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Ingela Olsson (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Screenplay
- Maria Blom (Retour en Dalécarlie)
- Tomas Alfredson, Robert Gustafsson, Jonas Inde, Andres Lokko, Martin Luuk, Johan Rheborg, Henrik Schyffert (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Carin Pollak, Kay Pollak, Margaretha Pollak (As It Is in Heaven)
Best Cinematography
- Jens Fischer (The Queen of Shebas Pearls)
- Harald Gunnar Paalgard (As It Is in Heaven)
- Leif Benjour (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
Best Documentary
- Armbryterskan från Ensamheten (Helen Ahlsson, Lisa Munthe)
- Bagaren (Kristina Meiton)
- Gå loss (Erik Bäfving, Magnus Gertten)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
- Le Retour (Andrey Zvyagintsev)
- Lost in Translation (Sofia Coppola)
- 21 Grammes (Alejandro González Iñárritu)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- The Queen of Shebas Pearls Lasse Liljeholm a Eddie Axberg za zvuk
- Sofia Lindgren (Hip Hip Hora!) za střih