Réalisation:
Oleg StepchenkoScénario:
Aleksandr KarpovActeurs·trices:
Aleksey Chadov, Charles Dance, Jason Flemyng, Igor Jijikine, Олег Тактаров, Aleksandr Yakovlev, Jiří Maria Sieber, Aleksey Ogurtsov, Yuri Tsurilo (plus)VOD (1)
Résumés(1)
An 18th century English cartographer, Jonathan Green, sets out on a journey to map the uncharted lands of Transylvania, only to discover the dark secrets and dangerous creatures hidden in a cursed, fantastical Ukrainian forest. (texte officiel du distributeur)
Acteurs·trices
Aleksey Chadov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Molot (2016)
Le 9ème Escadron (2005)
Vojna (2002)
Charles Dance
Grande-Bretagne
Meilleurs films :
Don Bosco (2004) (téléfilm)
Hilary and Jackie (1998)
Imitation Game (2014)
Jason Flemyng
Grande-Bretagne
Meilleurs films :
Snatch (2000)
Arnaques, Crimes et Botanique (1998)
X-Men : Le commencement (2011)
Igor Jijikine
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Jarhead, la fin de l'innocence (2005)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Indiana Jones et le Royaume du crâne de cristal (2008)
Олег Тактаров
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Criminal Squad (2018)
Bad Boys II (2003)
La Nuit nous appartient (2007)
Aleksandr Yakovlev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Admiral (2009) (série)
Sibériade (1979)
Jiří Maria Sieber
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Česká soda (1998)
Hitler - La naissance du mal (2003) (téléfilm)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Aleksey Ogurtsov
Meilleurs films :
Mamy (2012)
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Day Watch (2006)
Yuri Tsurilo
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
L'Idiot ! (2014)
V avgustě 44-go (2001)
Khroustaliov, ma voiture ! (1998)
Emma Černá
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Kolya (1996)
Les Solitaires (2000)
Adélaïde (1969)
Valeriy Zolotukhin
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Ivan Vasiljevič meňajet professiju (1973)
Intervencija (1968)
12 stuljev (1971)
Нина Русланова
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Sljozy kapali (1982)
Něbesa obětovannyje (1991)
Zavtra byla vojna (1987)
Andrey Smolyakov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Otets Sergei (1978)
Trener (2018)
3 secondes (2017)
Viktor Bychkov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Le Coucou (2002)
Osobennosti nacionaľnoj rybalki (1998)
Jan Pavel Filipenský
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
La Môme (2007)
Docteur Jivago (2002) (téléfilm)
Michaela Flenerová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Azazel (2002) (téléfilm)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (série)
Blázni a děvčátka (1989)
Anatoliy Gushchin
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Gagarin: Pěrvyj v kosmose (2013)
Zvezda (2002)
Agnia Ditkovskyte
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
Žara (2006)
Hooked (2009)
Aleksey Petrukhin
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Velvet Revolution (2005)
Vij (2014)
Olga Zaytseva
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Vij (2014)
Interceptor (2009)