Réalisation:
Mikhail YuzovskyMusique:
Vladimir DashkevichRésumés(1)
A modern-day boy Mitya Sidorov was going to spend the holidays in the village with his grandmother. Little did he imagine that he was about to embark on an extraordinary adventure in a fairy land. The thing is that his grandmother was Baba-Yaga… (Eurasian Bridge)
Acteurs·trices
Roman Monastyrskiy
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Tatiana Peltcer
Empire russe
Meilleurs films :
Priključenija žjoltogo čemodančika (1970)
12 stuljev (1977) (série)
Vam i ně snilos... (1980)
Tatyana Aksyuta
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Vam i ně snilos... (1980)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Skazka stranstvij (1982)
Leonid Kharitonov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Moscou ne croit pas aux larmes (1979)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Čaroděi (1982) (téléfilm)
Anastasiya Zuyeva
Meilleurs films :
Morozko (1964)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Varvara - krasa, dlinnaja kosa (1969)
Sergey Nikolaev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Piry Valtasara, ili Noč so Stalinym (1989)
Posle doždička v četvěrg (1985)
Master i Margarita (1994)
Oleg Anofriev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Alyje parusa (1961)
Posle doždička v četvěrg (1985)
Zemlja Sannikova (1973)
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Chipollino (1972)
La Ballade du soldat (1959)
Marcher ou mourir (1965)
Aleksandr Filippenko
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gori, gori, moja zvězda (1969)
Chempion mira (2021)
Mon ami Ivan Lapchine (1984)
Georgiy Martirosyan
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
D'Artaňan i tri muškeťora (1978) (téléfilm)
Vorošilovskij strelok (1999)
Den radio (2008)
Natalya Krachkovskaya
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Chipollino (1972)
Mjesto vstreči izměniť nělzja (1979) (série)
Ivan Vasiljevič meňajet professiju (1973)
Leonid Kanevskiy
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
D'Artaňan i tri muškeťora (1978) (téléfilm)
La Tente rouge (1969)
Meri Poppins, do svidanija! (1983) (téléfilm)
Yuriy Chernov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Ivan Vasiljevič meňajet professiju (1973)
Posle doždička v četvěrg (1985)
Širli-Myrli (1995)
Michislav Yuzovskiy
Meilleurs films :
Posle doždička v četvěrg (1985)
Tajna železnoj dveri (1970)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Aleksandr Pyatkov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Dersou Ouzala (1975)
A Cruel Romance (1984)
Legenda o Tile (1976)
Yuriy Medvedev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Le Jour le plus long (1962)
12 stuljev (1977) (série)
Dvadcať šesť dnej iz žizni Dostojevskogo (1980)
Elizaveta Nikishchikhina
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Pokrovskije vorota (1982) (téléfilm)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Čaroděi (1982) (téléfilm)
Yelena Ozertsova
Meilleurs films :
I na kamňach rastut děrevja (1985)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Виктор Андриенко
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Ostrov sokrovišč (1988) (téléfilm)
Tam, na něvědomych dorožkach... (1982)
Toj chto projšov kriz vogoň (2011)