Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (saison)
Réalisation:
Magdalena PivoňkováScénario:
René DecasteloPhotographie:
Filip SandersMusique:
Tadeáš VěrčákActeurs·trices:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Eva Pilarová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Libuše Švormová, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Anastasia Chocholatá (plus)Acteurs·trices
Jakub Prachař
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Eva Pilarová
Protectorat de Bohême-Moravie
Meilleures séries :
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (série)
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (série)
Stopy života (2013) (série)
Lucie Polišenská
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
České století (2013) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorat de Bohême-Moravie
Meilleures séries :
Zahrada (1974) (série)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (série)
Arabella (1980) (série)
Michal Suchánek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Bylo nás pět (1994) (série)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)
Linda Rybová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Božena (2021) (série)
Maigret (1991) (série)
Národní házená (2022) (série)
Libuše Švormová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (série)
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Richard Genzer
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Pouť (2018) (série)
Václav Kopta
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Okresní přebor (2010) (série)
Bez vědomí (2019) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tchéquie
Meilleures séries :
Pustina (2016) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Betka Stanková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Crossing Lines (2013) (série)
Missing (2012) (série)
Přešlapy (2009) (série)
Jaromír Nosek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Viet Anh Doan
Meilleures séries :
Dabing Street (2018) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (série)
Josef Carda
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Tři králové (1998) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorat de Bohême-Moravie
Meilleures séries :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Bořek Joura
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Marie-Thérèse d'Autriche (2017) (série)
Božena (2021) (série)
Filip Richtermoc
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Božena (2021) (série)
Dáma a Král (2017) (série)
Profesor T. (2018) (série)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (série)