Scénario:
Simona Oktábcová, Radka Červinková, David Bonaventura, Tomáš Voženílek, Jindra Horská (plus)Acteurs·trices:
Jana Nagyová Pulm, Radka Červinková, Helena Vondráčková, Jitka Zelenková, Josef Klíma, Josef Formánek, Jana Paulová, Jan Vokurka, Martina Růžičková, Václav Žmolík, Martin Moravec (plus)Épisodes(39)
-
13. komnata Jana Petránka (S08E01)
-
13. komnata Jany Nagyové (S08E02)
-
13. komnata Lenky Nové (S08E03)
-
13. komnata Polyxeny Czerninové (S08E04)
-
13. komnata Věry Jourové (S08E05)
-
13. komnata Lukáše Šembery (S08E06)
-
13. komnata Heleny Vondráčkové (S08E07)
-
13. komnata Josefa Formánka (S08E08)
-
13. komnata Renaty Chlumské (S08E09)
-
13. komnata Jana Vokurky (S08E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Růžičkové (S08E11)
-
13. komnata Elišky Haškové Coolidge (S08E12)
-
13. komnata Pavla Sedláčka (S08E13)
-
13. komnata Leoše Války (S08E14)
-
13. komnata Terezy Boučkové (S08E15)
-
13. komnata Jitky Vrbové (S08E16)
-
13. komnata Jana Povýšila (S08E17)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Hrona (S08E18)
-
13. komnata Magdy Malé (S08E19)
-
13. komnata Michaela Hofbauera (S08E20)
-
13. komnata Věry Noskové (S08E21)
-
13. komnata Oldřicha Říhy (S08E22)
-
13. komnata Josefa Melena (S08E23)
-
13. komnata Karla Schwarzenberga (S08E24)
-
13. komnata Olgy Šípkové (S08E25)
-
13. komnata Dalimila Klapky (S08E26)
-
13. komnata Jana Spáleného (S08E27)
-
13. komnata Deany Jakubiskové (S08E28)
-
13. komnata Petry Dvořákové (S08E29)
-
13. komnata Pavla Manga (S08E30)
Acteurs·trices
Jana Nagyová Pulm
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Arabella (1980) (série)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (série)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (série)
Helena Vondráčková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (série)
Comeback (2008) (série)
Susedia (2006) (série)
Jitka Zelenková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (série)
Tři tygři (2019) (série)
Sanitka (1984) (série)
Josef Klíma
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Devadesátky (2022) (série) - i.a.
Expozitura (2009) (série)
Reportérka (2015) (série)
Josef Formánek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Reportérka (2015) (série)
Jana Paulová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (série)
Nemocnice na kraji města (1977) (série)
Bakaláři (1972) (série)
Jan Vokurka
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Arabella (1980) (série)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (série)
Bambinot (1984) (série)
Václav Žmolík
Tchécoslovaquie
Martin Moravec
Meilleures séries :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Aleš Cibulka
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Zdivočelá země (1997) (série)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (série)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (série)
Pavel Sedláček
Protectorat de Bohême-Moravie
Meilleures séries :
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (série)
Bořek Šípek
Tchécoslovaquie
Barbora Kroužková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Dabing Street (2018) (série)
Černá sanitka (2008) (série)
Meda Mládková
Tchécoslovaquie
Cyril Höschl
Tchécoslovaquie
Tereza Boučková
Tchécoslovaquie
Ivan Kraus
Tchécoslovaquie
Barbora Tachecí
Tchécoslovaquie