Réalisation:
Dušan KodajScénario:
Jozef RepkoPhotographie:
František LukešMusique:
Ali BrezovskýActeurs·trices:
Richard Stanke, Ingrid Hanzelová Slobodová, Zuzana Skopálová, Robert Dyda, Svatopluk Matyáš, Renáta Doleželová, Anton Mrvečka (plus)Résumés(1)
A story of children trying to save a river from pollution. They show a lot of courage in their fight and do not give it up even though in the factory causing the contamination of the river their own parents work in high positions. (texte officiel du distributeur)
Acteurs·trices
Richard Stanke
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Ve stínu (2012)
Polnočná omša (2015) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Protektor (2009)
Ingrid Hanzelová Slobodová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Jacobowski a plukovník (1990) (téléfilm)
Poslední (1990) (téléfilm)
Pomsta mŕtvych rýb (1980)
Zuzana Skopálová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Staroružová dráma (1989) (téléfilm)
Nebojsa (1988)
Popolvár najväčší na svete (1982)
Robert Dyda
Meilleurs films :
Srdce (1978) (téléfilm)
Pomsta mŕtvych rýb (1980)
Svatopluk Matyáš
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Nebeští jezdci (1968)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Návštěva z vesmíru (1977) (téléfilm)
Renáta Doleželová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Nepokojná láska (1975) (série)
Čekání na stříbrné zvonky (1985) (téléfilm)
Počítání oveček (1981) (téléfilm)
Anton Mrvečka
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Na skle maľované (1980) (téléfilm)
Ženský zákon (1967) (téléfilm)
Naši synovia (1975) (série)
Ľudmila Mandžárová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Prázdniny u starej mamy (1976) (téléfilm)
Eygletiérovci (1986) (téléfilm)
Slečna z Maxima (1992) (téléfilm)
Anton Šulík st.
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Le Piège (Il faut tuer Sekal) (1998)
Zuzanka Hraškovie (1991) (téléfilm)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (téléfilm)
Juraj Sarvaš
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Jánošík I., II. (1963)
Štyridsaťštyri (1957)
Hernani (1967) (téléfilm)
Anton Trón
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Rêves en rose (1976)
Noční jezdci (1981)
Prípad Barnabáš Kos (1964)
Karel Hlušička
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (série)
Le Brave Soldat Svejk (1956)
Dnes ještě zapadá slunce nad Atlantidou (1978) (téléfilm)
Svetlana Majbová
Meilleurs films :
Samej mi je smutno (1983) (téléfilm)
Učiteľka (1983) (téléfilm)
Pomsta mŕtvych rýb (1980)
Tomáš Racek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Bludičky (2010) (téléfilm)
Sametoví vrazi (2005)
Štefan Halás
Meilleurs films :
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (téléfilm)
Posledná bosorka (1957)
Maroško (1968) (téléfilm)
Ondrej Sliacky
État slovaque
Meilleurs films :
Pomsta mŕtvych rýb (1980)
Jozef Skovay
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Za mestskými múrmi: Čierna pani (2002) (téléfilm)
Jablonka (1989) (téléfilm)
Ďaleko je do neba (1972)
Soňa Ulická
État slovaque
Meilleurs films :
Pacho, hybský zbojník (1975)
Na Bukvovom dvore (1993) (téléfilm)
Chlap prezývaný Brumteles (1982) (téléfilm)