Scénario:
Tomáš VávraPhotographie:
Jan FilipMusique:
Vojtěch ZáveskýActeurs·trices:
Jakub Štáfek, Jakub Jenčík, Jakub Prachař, Šárka Krausová, Veronika Khek Kubařová, Ondřej Pavelka, Jiří Ployhar ml., Jaroslav Plesl (plus)Résumés(1)
An indecorous follow-up to an indecorous satirical series about the miserable situation in Czech football and one football player who is both genius and sucker. Julius Lavi Lavický wants to get married, when he finds out he is a father of an eight-year old child. How will the clash between the greatest idiot and the smallest smartie end up? (Summer Film School)
(plus)Acteurs·trices
Jakub Štáfek
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Devadesátky (2022) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Jakub Jenčík
Tchéquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Pozadí událostí (2022) (série)
Běžná selhání (2022)
Jakub Prachař
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Revival (2013)
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Šárka Krausová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Periferie (2017) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Oběti (1999) (série)
Veronika Khek Kubařová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Elegance molekuly (2024) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Vzkříšení (2018) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Každý má svou pravdu (2023) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Assis sur ma branche, je suis bien (1989)
Mapa zámořských objevů (1978) (téléfilm)
Naši furianti (2006) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Jaroslav Plesl
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Teremin (2010) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
David Novotný
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Oblomov (2002) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Teremin (2010) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Hořící keř (2013) (téléfilm)
Věra Hlaváčková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Tři mušketýři (2002) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Job Interviews (2016) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Pes baskervillský (2018) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
David Prachař
Tchécoslovaquie
Ivana Chýlková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Dědictví aneb Kurvahošigutntág (1992)
Maska a tvář (2005) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
BrainStorm (2008) (téléfilm)
Jana Kolesárová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Prvok, Šampón, Tečka a Karel (2021)
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (série)
Jaromír Bosák
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Jak chutná smrt (1995)
Miroslav Hanuš
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Soudné sestry (2007) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Jakub Štefek
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Jiří Konvalinka
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
La Terre promise (2023)
Vodník (2019) (série)
Jan Komínek
Tchéquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Hastrman (2018)
Jan Palach (2018)
Jakub Šorm
Tchéquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Ladislav Hampl
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Face au doute (2022) (série)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (série)