Photographie:
Robert C. MorenoMusique:
Fred KarlinActeurs·trices:
James Earl Jones, Hank Garrett, Michael Warren, Roger E. Mosley, Lee Wallace, Joe Penny, Dan Hedaya, Danny Glover, Kiel Martin, Taurean Blacque, Jonathan Frakes, John P. Ryan (plus)Acteurs·trices
James Earl Jones
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Les Simpson (1989) (série)
Le Robot à tout faire ! (2007) (série)
Dr House (2004) (série) - acteur, i.a.
Hank Garrett
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Colombo (1971) (série)
Shérif, fais-moi peur ! (1979) (série)
G.I. Joe (1985) (série)
Michael Warren
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Class of '96 (1993) (série)
Sliders (1995) (série)
Roger E. Mosley
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Ray Bradbury présente (1985) (série)
Racines : Les nouvelles générations (1979) (série)
Night Gallery (1969) (série)
Lee Wallace
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Ryan's Hope (1975) (série)
New York District / New York Police Judiciaire (1990) (série)
Kojak (1973) (série)
Joe Penny
Grande-Bretagne
Meilleures séries :
Les Soprano (1999) (série)
Boomtown (2002) (série)
Cold Case : Affaires classées (2003) (série)
Dan Hedaya
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Person Of Interest (2011) (série)
Gotham (2014) (série)
Urgences (1994) (série)
Danny Glover
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (série) - i.a.
Earl (2005) (série)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (série)
Kiel Martin
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Ray Bradbury présente (1985) (série)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (série)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (série)
Taurean Blacque
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Hill Street Blues (1981) (série)
Taxi (1978) (série)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (série)
Jonathan Frakes
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Futurama (1999) (série)
Adventure Time avec Finn & Jake (2010) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
John P. Ryan
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Johnny Bago (1993) (série)
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (série)
Harold J. Stone
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs
États-Unis
Don Gordon
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
James Sikking
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (série)
Paul Koslo
Empire allemand
Meilleures séries :
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Racines : Les nouvelles générations (1979) (série)
Mission : Impossible (1966) (série)
Barbara Babcock
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
The Munsters (1964) (série)
Les Craquantes (1985) (série)
Le Frelon vert (1966) (série)
Deborah Adair
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
MacGyver (1985) (série)
Hotel (1983) (série)
Miami Vice - Deux flics à Miami (1984) (série)
Rosanna DeSoto
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Quantum Leap (1989) (série)
Les Rues de San Francisco (1972) (série)
Kung Fu (1972) (série)