Réalisation:
Игорь ДракаPhotographie:
Aleksandr VatalevActeurs·trices:
Mikhail Tarabukin, Vera Bakhankova, Антон Багров, Darya Tsiberkina, Evgeniy Bakalov, Dmitriy Sutyrin, Sergey Aprelskiy, Kirill Polukhin, Arkadiy Koval, Viktor Melikhov, Oleg Abalyan (plus)Acteurs·trices
Mikhail Tarabukin
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Vera Bakhankova
Union soviétique
Антон Багров
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Darya Tsiberkina
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Meilleures séries :
Spjaščije (2017) (série)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Admiral (2009) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Sergey Aprelskiy
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Brigada (2002) (série)
Kirill Polukhin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Metod (2015) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Arkadiy Koval
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Viktor Melikhov
Meilleures séries :
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Oleg Abalyan
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Владимир Постников
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Konstantin Shelestun
Union soviétique
Ivan Vasilev
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandra Samokhina
Union soviétique
Pavel Goncharov
Allemagne de l'Est
Марк Гаврилов
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Yakov Petrov
Meilleures séries :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Sergey Intyakov
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)