Australie,
2009, 16 h 1 min
(Durée : 42–46 min)
Musique:
Stephen RaeActeurs·trices:
Rodger Corser, Callan Mulvey, Jolene Anderson, Josef Ber, Nicole da Silva, Ashley Zukerman, Samuel Johnson, Catherine McClements, Ryan Jones (plus)Épisodes(22)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
-
Episode 21 (S02E21)
-
Episode 22 (S02E22)
Acteurs·trices
Rodger Corser
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Underbelly (2008) (série)
Glitch (2015) (série)
Rush (2008) (série)
Callan Mulvey
Nouvelle-Zélande
Meilleures séries :
Underbelly (2008) (série)
Power (2014) (série)
Bikie Wars: Brothers in Arms (2012) (série)
Jolene Anderson
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Dr Harrow (2018) (série)
Rush (2008) (série)
Dance Academy : Danse tes rêves (2010) (série)
Josef Ber
Meilleures séries :
Infirmières de guerre (2014) (série)
Murder Call (1997) (série)
Rush (2008) (série)
Nicole da Silva
Australie
Ashley Zukerman
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Succession (2018) (série)
Underbelly (2008) (série)
Masters of Sex (2013) (série)
Samuel Johnson
Meilleures séries :
Underbelly (2008) (série)
Band of Brothers : L’enfer du Pacifique (2010) (série)
Wilfred (2007) (série)
Catherine McClements
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Wentworth (2013) (série)
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (série)
Band of Brothers : L’enfer du Pacifique (2010) (série)
Ryan Jones
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Chelsea Bruland
Australie
Meilleures séries :
American Horror Story (2011) (série)
Scream (2015) (série)
Doom Patrol (2019) (série)
Cliff Sanderson (narrateur)
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série) - acteur, narrateur
Kate Jenkinson
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Wentworth (2013) (série)
Miss Fisher enquête (2012) (série)
Wilfred (2007) (série)
Alethea Jones
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Satisfaction (2007) (série)
Kaarin Fairfax
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Pique-nique à Hanging Rock (2018) (série)
Amber Clayton
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Les Experts : Miami (2002) (série)
Three Rivers (2009) (série)
Isaac Eshete
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Stefano Mazzeo
Meilleures séries :
Rush (2008) (série)
Asher Keddie
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Les Fleurs sauvages (2023) (série)
Underbelly (2008) (série)
Joanna (2018) (série)
Ian Bliss
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Gallipoli (2015) (série)
Wentworth (2013) (série)
Underbelly (2008) (série)