Réalisation:
Vladimir KhotinenkoScénario:
Arif AlievPhotographie:
Ilya DyominMusique:
Aleksei RybnikovActeurs·trices:
Marat Basharov, Pyotr Kislov, Michał Żebrowski, Violetta Davydovskaya, Aleksandr Baluev, Mikhail Porechenkov, Dmitri Ulyanov, Artur Smolyaninov (plus)VOD (1)
Résumés(1)
After the brutal slaughter of Tsar Boris Godunov and his family, Russia descends into chaos. Guided by faith and mysticism, Andrey, the only witness to the massacre, transforms himself from servant to cavalier and sets off on a quest to save Princess Ksenia, the missing daughter of Godunov. Andrey joins forces with Prince Pozharski, the people's army leader, and faces down the Polish army in an explosive, blood-soaked battle for Moscow. (texte officiel du distributeur)
(plus)Acteurs·trices
Natalya Nozdrina
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Fantassins (2007)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Bilet na Vegas (2013)
Darya Brankevich
Meilleurs films :
Pavel Sborshchikov
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Aleksandr Andrienko
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Zoluška (2012)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Sergey Makarov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Le Voleur et l'enfant (1997)
Děň vyborov (2007)
Sergey Vlasov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Battle for Honor (2010)
Žila-byla odna baba (2011)
Zoja (2020)
Ramón Langa
Espagne
Meilleurs films :
El ministerio del tiempo (2015) (série)
Les Fantômes de Goya (2006)
Personne ne parlera de nous quand nous serons mortes (1995)
Владимир Рублев
Meilleurs films :
Idiot (2003) (série)
Khroustaliov, ma voiture ! (1998)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Виктор Пипа
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Běsy (2014) (série)
Fantassins (2007)
Evgeniy Kulakov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Pitěr FM (2006)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Aleksey Fursenko
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Samyj lučšij film (2008)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Gloss (2007)
Игорь Сигов
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Franz + Polina (2006)
Pop (2009)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Tamara Mironova
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Rasskazy (2012)
Franz + Polina (2006)
Lyubovnik (2002)
Тимур Савин
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Zoluška (2012)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
The bombarder (2011)
Grigoriy Dantsiger
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Polumgla (2005)
Andrey Morozov
Meilleurs films :
Deja vu (1990)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Andrey Golubev
Meilleurs films :
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Poslednij broněpojezd (2006)
Sergey Shimko
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Pop (2009)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Violetta Rudneva
Meilleurs films :
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Točka (2006)
Yulianna Mikhnevich
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Zapretnaja zona (2020)