Scénario:
James Lee Barrett, Jim Byrnes, John Hawkins, Ward Hawkins, Ric Hardman, William Putman (plus)Musique:
Harry SukmanActeurs·trices:
Jim Davis, A Martinez, Robert Carradine, Clint Howard, Clay O'Brien, DeForest Kelley, Diana Douglas, Moses Gunn, Gregory Walcott, Belinda Balaski, Pippa Scott, Lurene Tuttle, Stafford Repp (plus)Acteurs·trices
Jim Davis
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Rawhide (1959) (série)
Night Gallery (1969) (série)
Les Rues de San Francisco (1972) (série)
A Martinez
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Mission : Impossible (1966) (série)
The Rookie (2018) (série)
Longmire (2012) (série)
Robert Carradine
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Robot Chicken (2005) (série)
Alfred Hitchcock Présente (1985) (série)
Urgences (1994) (série)
Clint Howard
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
De la terre à la lune (1998) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Earl (2005) (série)
Clay O'Brien
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Disneyland (1954) (série)
Police des plaines (1955) (série)
DeForest Kelley
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
Star Trek - La nouvelle génération (1987) (série)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (série) - i.a.
Diana Douglas
Meilleures séries :
Racines : Les nouvelles générations (1979) (série)
Cold Case : Affaires classées (2003) (série)
Urgences (1994) (série)
Moses Gunn
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Racines (1977) (série)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (série)
Les Contes de la crypte (1989) (série)
Gregory Walcott
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Rawhide (1959) (série)
Maverick (1957) (série)
L'Homme qui valait trois milliards (1974) (série)
Belinda Balaski
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Conquête de l'Ouest (1976) (série)
Section 4 (1975) (série)
Starsky et Hutch (1975) (série)
Pippa Scott
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Producers' Showcase (1954) (série)
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Lurene Tuttle
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Stafford Repp
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
Richard Hale
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Suspicion (1962) (série)
The Munsters (1964) (série)
Rawhide (1959) (série)
Kelly Thordsen
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Suspicion (1962) (série)
Rawhide (1959) (série)
Jack Perkins
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
The Munsters (1964) (série)
Rawhide (1959) (série)
Kevin Hagen
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Bob Hoy
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Le Frelon vert (1966) (série)
Ian Wolfe
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
Producers' Showcase (1954) (série)
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Robert Foulk
États-Unis
Meilleures séries :
La Quatrième Dimension (1959) (série)
Au nom de la loi (1958) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)