Corée du Sud,
2004, 60 h
(Durée : 60 min)
Réalisation:
Jong-chan KimScénario:
Yeong-nam MoonActeurs·trices:
Shi-ra Chae, Ga-in Han, Il-gook Song, Jong-won Lee, Seong Ji, Yong-woo Park, Jin-hee Han, Yeo-jeong Jo, Yong Jang, Yun-hee Kim, Hyeon-joo Son (plus)Épisodes(60)
-
Episode 31 (E31)
-
Episode 32 (E32)
-
Episode 33 (E33)
-
Episode 34 (E34)
-
Episode 35 (E35)
-
Episode 36 (E36)
-
Episode 37 (E37)
-
Episode 38 (E38)
-
Episode 39 (E39)
-
Episode 40 (E40)
-
Episode 41 (E41)
-
Episode 42 (E42)
-
Episode 43 (E43)
-
Episode 44 (E44)
-
Episode 45 (E45)
-
Episode 46 (E46)
-
Episode 47 (E47)
-
Episode 48 (E48)
-
Episode 49 (E49)
-
Episode 50 (E50)
-
Episode 51 (E51)
-
Episode 52 (E52)
-
Episode 53 (E53)
-
Episode 54 (E54)
-
Episode 55 (E55)
-
Episode 56 (E56)
-
Episode 57 (E57)
-
Episode 58 (E58)
-
Episode 59 (E59)
-
Episode 60 (E60)
Acteurs·trices
Shi-ra Chae
Corée du Sud
Ga-in Han
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (série)
Nappeun namja (2010) (série)
Manyeoyooheui (2007) (série)
Il-gook Song
Corée du Sud
Jong-won Lee
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
The Master's Sun (2013) (série)
School 2017 (2017) (série)
Seong Ji
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Defendant (2017) (série)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (série)
Euisayohan (2019) (série)
Yong-woo Park
Corée du Sud
Jin-hee Han
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Choegoui sarang (2011) (série)
Birth of a Beauty (2014) (série)
Bogoshipda (2012) (série)
Yeo-jeong Jo
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Love in the Moonlight (2016) (série)
Haeundae yeonindeul (2012) (série)
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (série)
Yong Jang
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Komapseumnida (2007) (série)
Poolhawooseu (2004) (série)
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (série)
Yun-hee Kim
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Haiseukool - reobeuon (2014) (série)
Gamgyukshidae : tooshinui tansaeng (2014) (série)
Hyeon-joo Son
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
L'Intrigante et le Roi (2024) (série)
Sseurideizeu (2014) (série)
Keurimineol maindeu (2017) (série)
Han-yong Jeong
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Iris (2009) (série)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (série)
Le Retour du Mal (2019) (série)
Bo-hee Lee
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Iris (2009) (série)
Gyeolhoneul gidaehae (2014) (série)
Hong Cheon Gi (2021) (série)
Mi-ra Yoon
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Ke sera, sera (2007) (série)
Bong-hak Maeng
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Madeo (2018) (série)
Daejanggeum (2003) (série)
Signal (2016) (série)
Hyun-sook Park
Corée du Sud
Meilleures séries :
Gyeoul yeonga (2002) (série)
Ssawooja gwishinah (2016) (série)
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (série)